Działacze

Lista Działaczy z lat 1955-2000

  • Białota Jacek
  • Budyś Leonart
  • Bytnar Józef I
  • Bytnar Józef II
  • Chlipała Jan
  • Chlipała Mariusz
  • Chmielek Józef
  • Chmielek Julian
  • Chmielek Lesław
  • Chmielek Tomasz
  • Chojnacki Edward – Siedlec
  • Chojnacki Jerzy – Łężkowice
  • Chwastek Andrzej
  • Chwastek Antoni
  • Chwastek Bolesław
  • Chwastek Feliks
  • Chwastek Franciszek – I
  • Chwastek Franciszek – II
  • Chwastek Henryk
  • Chwastek Józef
  • Chwastek Stanisław
  • Chwastek Władysław
  • Chwastek Zenon
  • Chwastem Jan – I
  • Chwastem Jan II
  • Chyrc Mieczysław
  • Chyrc Jan – Cichawa
  • Ciężarek Aleksander
  • Czerwiński Jacek
  • Dankowicz Bogdan
  • Dąbrowski Krzysztof
  • Długosz Adam
  • Długosz Andrzej
  • Długosz Damian
  • Długosz Jerzy
  • Długosz Marek
  • Długosz Tadeusz
  • Długosz Tomasz
  • Długosz Władysław
  • Dudziak Jarosław
  • Dudziak Stanisław
  • Dziedzic Jan
  • Dziurdzia Stanisław – Siedlec
  • Flasza Antoni – II
  • Flasza Antoni – I
  • Gać Bogusław
  • Gać Bolesław
  • Gać Marian – 1 Zarząd
  • Gać Władysław
  • Gajek Adam – Gierczyce
  • Gajek Janusz – Gierczyce
  • Gaz Maciej
  • Gnutek Sławomir
  • Gorzula Jan – Łężkowice
  • Jajkowicz Zbigniew
  • Jankowicz Michał
  • Jawień Paweł
  • Jeziorek Piotr
  • Kadłuczka Krystian
  • Kawalec Andrzej
  • Kawalec Czesław
  • Kawalec Zbigniew
  • Korbut Andrzej
  • Korta Andrzej – Łapczyca
  • Kotański Jan
  • Kowalski Julian
  • Krauze Jan – Kraków
  • Krzeszowiec Przemysław
  • Kucharski Zbigniew – Cichawa
  • Kwiatek Rafał
  • Kwiatek Wojciech
  • Lech Jan – 1 Zarząd
  • Lech Jan II
  • Lech Julian – 1 Zarząd
  • Lech Kazimierz I
  • Lech Kazimierz II
  • Lech Lesław
  • Lech Marian
  • Lech Piotr
  • Lech Stanisław I
  • Lech Stanisław II
  • Lech Tadeusz
  • Lech Zbigniew – 1 Zarząd
  • Leśniak Krzysztof
  • Leśniak Sławomir
  • Lisak Andrzej
  • Łach Jan – Chełm
  • Łach Wilhelm – Łężkowice
  • Malarz Antoni
  • Malarz Emil
  • Malarz Jan
  • Malarz Paweł
  • Malarz Piotr
  • Mardosz Józef – Cichawa
  • Marek Wiesław – Łężkowice
  • Marzec Jan
  • Matuszczyk Kazimierz
  • Mętel Bogusław
  • Mętel Mariusz
  • Migdał Jan
  • Misiakowski Lesław
  • Musiał Jan
  • Pagacz Włodzimierz – Łapczyca
  • Pilch Franciszek
  • Pilch Jan
  • Pilch Jan II
  • Pilch Józef
  • Pilch Kazimierz
  • Pilch Marek
  • Pilch Paweł
  • Pilch Robert
  • Pilch Tomasz
  • Pilch Władysław
  • Piwowar August
  • Piwowar Edward
  • Piwowar Roman (Jacek)
  • Piwowar Janusz
  • Piwowar Józef
  • Piwowar Władysław
  • Płatek Stanisław
  • Ponisz Andrzej
  • Ponisz Mieczysław
  • Ponisz Tadeusz
  • Rudek Jan – Cichawa
  • Rzepka Wiesław
  • Rzepka Władysław
  • Seweryn Adam
  • Seweryn Jerzy
  • Seweryn Maciej
  • Seweryn Rafał
  • Słodki Dominik
  • Smaga Jan
  • Smaga Marek
  • Smaga Tadeusz
  • Smaga Waldemar
  • Smaga Władysław
  • Stroiński Emil
  • Strojek Augustyn
  • Strojek Jan
  • Strojek Lesław
  • Strojek Piotr
  • Strojek Wojciech
  • Świętek Krzysztof
  • Świętek Mirosław
  • Wiej Adam
  • Wiej Franciszek
  • Wiej Grzegorz
  • Wiej Jerzy
  • Wiej Krzysztof
  • Wiej Robert
  • Wiej Stefan
  • Więcek Józef – Łapczyca
  • Wilk Wojciech
  • Wisniowski Franciszek
  • Wisniowski Jan – Łężkowice
  • Wisniowski Władysław
  • Wiśniowski Józef
  • Wiśniowski Tomasz
  • Wojas Tadeusz
  • Wrona Jacek – Łężkowice
  • Wrona Waldemar
  • Wydrych Stanisław
  • Zawadzki Henryk – Cichawa